logo

Туринир Звонкий лед

2 юнoшecкий, дeвoчки

Результаты

FPl.ИмяPointsПП
1Софья СТЕЛЬМАХ
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
33.331
2Виталина СНОХИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
32.952
3Дарья СИВКОВА
МАУ СШ 37 г. Златоуст
32.023
4Алиса СИЛОНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
31.524
5Кира ГЕРАСИМОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
30.145
6Анастасия ГУБАНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
29.826
7Таисия АКИМОВА
МБУ «СШ «Юниор» г.Троицка»
29.397
8Мария БЛИНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
28.988
9Полина ХАЙРИСЛАМОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
28.439
10Анастасия ЧЕСКИДОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
28.2110
11Наталья ВАСЕВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
27.7211
12Мария САФОНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
27.4712
13Арина ТАБАТЧИКОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
27.1513
14Ксения МАРТЬЯНОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
27.0814
15Маргарита ТИТОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
26.7915
16Мария ГУРОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
26.6116
17Ксения ТАЛАНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
26.4117
18Дарина НАБОТОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
26.3918
19Елизавета РЫБАКОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
25.9319
20Екатерина ГУРЕВИЧ
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
25.8620
21Алиса БАГАУТДИНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
25.8321
22Елизавета ШИШКИНА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
25.2222
23Екатерина БОРОВКОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
25.0923
24Кира ЛОЖКИНА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
24.6424
25Кира КОЦ
МАУ СШ 37 г. Златоуст
24.4125
26Софья ШЕРДАКОВА
МАУ СШ 37 г. Златоуст
23.9726
27Полина ГОРДЕЙЧУК
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
23.5527
28Полина ПАРФИНЕНКО
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
22.6028
29Алиса КОСТАРЕВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
22.0629
30Светлана ВАСИЛЬЕВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
21.6230
31Майя ОСТРОВСКАЯ
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
20.9431
32Рузалия ШАРИПОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
20.3832
33Мария ДЫРДО
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
20.2133
34Ева КОЛИКОВА
ФФКК г. Озерск
19.9534
35Дарья ПОПОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
19.7835
36Варвара КОЗЫРЕВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
19.3236
37Елизавета АЛЕКСЕЕНКО
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
19.1837
38Лена КУЗНЕЦОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
18.0938
WDАлина СЕРГЕЕВА
МАУ СШ 37 г. Златоуст
  
WDМарина НЕЧАЕВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
  
WDАлена ПАВЛЕНКО
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
  
WDАнастасия ЧЕСНОКОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
  

Back to Event Page

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 14.05.2021 11:19