logo

Туринир Звонкий лед

3 cпoртивный, дeвoчки

Результаты

FPl.ИмяPointsПП
1Софья СКВОРЦОВА
МАУ СШ №7 г. Златоуст
44.911
2Екатерина ФИЛИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
43.702
3Александра МАРЬИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
42.143
4Полина ЗЛАТОУСТ
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
40.684
5Вероника ФОМИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
40.515
6Софья МИНЯЗЕВА
МАУ СШ №7 г. Златоуст
39.826
7Ольга СБРОДОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
39.367
8Алиса СВИНЦОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
39.348
9Арина ШЕСТАЕВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
39.059
10Ксения БЫКОВА
МБУ «СШ «Юниор» г.Троицка»
38.4710
11Виктория ФЕДОТОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
38.1411
12Виктория КЛЕНОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
38.1212
13Мария ПОРОХИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
38.0613
14Кристина КОНОВАЛОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
37.4814
15Маргарита МЕДВЕДЕВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
36.9215
16Софья БОНДАРЬ
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
36.9016
17Мария УГРЮМОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
36.8717
18Мария СТЕПАНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
36.5518
19Дарья БАГИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
36.3619
20Татьяна ЛОПАТИНА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
35.9420
21Яна ДИДБАРИДЗЕ
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
35.3921
22Евгения БАХТАИРОВА
НЛФК г. Екатеринбург
35.0222
23Кира ТРЕТЬЯКОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
34.7823
24Виктория ШАРГАНОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
34.4224
25Александра ТРУШИНА
МАУ СШ №7 г. Златоуст
34.1325
26Ксения РАХЧЕЕВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
33.6726
27Анна АНДРОНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
32.8927
28Анастасия БОРИСЕНОК
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
32.7828
29Алёна ПЛОТНИКОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
32.7629
30София ОРЛОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
31.1930
31Арина ТУРУМТАЕВА
МАУ СШ №7 г. Златоуст
30.7131
32Дарья КИПРИЯНОВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
30.4332
33Анна ТАРАКАНОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
29.8233
34Надежда ПЕРЕВАЛОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
25.3034
35Дарья СВЕРЧКОВА
МБУ СШ «Олимпия» г. Снежинск
23.0035
0Виктория КРЫМАГИНА
МАУ СШ №7 г. Златоуст
0.00 
0Татьяна ПОЛЕЖАЕВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
0.00 
WDВероника КОРКУНОВА
МБУ СШ «Металлург – спорт» г Челябинска
  
WDСофья НИКОЛАЕВА
МБУ СШОР «Тодес» г. Челябинска
  

Back to Event Page

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 14.05.2021 11:19